loading

Unit : KRW million

FY25FY24FY23
Total Assets 305,612302,978241,144
Current Assets 95,326134,537115,189
NonCurrent Assets 210,286168,441125,955
Total Liabilities 103,325112,75150,680
Current Liabilities 102,61573,51032,118
NonCurrent Liabilities 71039,24118,562
Total Shareholders' Equity 202,287190,227190,464
FY25FY24FY23
Net Sales 104,52298,14992,743
Operating Income -3,7211,4093,277
Income Before Income Taxes -11,7933,3506,991
Net Income -10,0243,1626,658